Comités scientifique et de programme

Comités scientifique et de programme

Comité scientifique

Frédéric CHERQUI

INSA Lyon - FRANCE
Co-président du comité

Tim FLETCHER

University of Melbourne - AUSTRALIA
Co-président du comité

Jean-Luc BERTRAND-KRAJEWSKI

INSA Lyon, FRANCE

Alberto CAMPISANO

University of Catania - ITALY

Danielle DAGENAIS

Université de Montréal - CANADA

Nilo DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO

Federal University of Minas Gerais - BRAZIL

Sophie DUCHESNE

INRS - CANADA

Thomas EINFALT

hydro&meteo GmbH & Co.KG - GERMANY

Elizabeth FASSMAN-BECK

Stevens Institute of Technology - USA

Marie-Christine GROMAIRE

Ecole des Ponts ParisTech - FRANCE

Perrine HAMEL

Nanyang technological university - SINGAPORE

Haifeng JIA

Tsinghua University - CHINA

Lee-Hyung KIM

Kongju National University - KOREA

Jeroen LANGEVELD

TU Delft, Faculty of Civil Engineering and Geosciences - NETHERLANDS

David McCARTHY

Monash University - AUSTRALIA

Tone MUTHANNA

Norwegian University of Science and Technology - NORWAY

Wolfgang RAUCH

University of Innsbruck - AUSTRIA

Fabrice RODRIGUEZ

 IFSTTAR - Centre de Nantes - FRANCE

Bénédicte RULLEAU

INRAE, Nouvelle Aquitaine, Bordeaux - FRANCE

Virginia STOVIN

University of Sheffield - UNITED KINGDOM

Andres TORRES

Pontificia Universidad Javeriana - COLOMBIA

Maria VIKLANDER

Luleå University of Technology - SWEDEN

Luca VEZZARO

Technical University of Denmark - DENMARK

Comité de programme

  • Secrétaire Générale Novatech et directrice du Graie : Elodie BRELOT

  • Adivet - Sophie ROUSSET ROUVIERE, Alicia ADROVIC
  • Agence de l'eau Loire-Bretagne - Vincent NALIN 
  • Agence de l'eau RMC - Fabien ABAD
  • Agence d'urba - URBALYON - Damien SAULNIER, Carolina BELLO MARIN 
  • ASTEE - Nicolas CHANTEPY
  • AXELERA - Aline RICHIR 
  • CEREMA Centre-Est - Sylvain MOREIRA
  • Graie - OTHU - Laëtitia BACOT
  • Graie - Veolia Eau Centre Est - Laurent BAUMANN et Frédéric GOGIEN
  • Graie -SUEZ Consulting - Safège - Olivier SAINTPIERRE
  • H2O'Lyon - Claire-Lise MEYER, Barbara BELLETTI
  • La Métropole de Lyon - Elisabeth SIBEUD
  • Ministère de la Transition écologique - Marie TABARY
  • OTHU - INRAE - Flora BRANGER
  • Roannaise de l'eau - Pascal PETIT
  • Union Régionale des CAUE Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes - Christelle REMY, Florence FOMBONNE-ROUVIER
  • Ville et Aménagement Durable - Véronique DUFOUR